DIVING GRAND PRIX RANKING

The Grand Prix Ranking will be determined by the FINA Grand Prix ranking system:
Individual Events: 35, 33, 32, 31, 30, 29 etc. Only the two highest placed divers per federation will receive ranking points.
In the case of 10 or more National Federations attending the event, 3 additional points will be given.

QUALIFICATION FOR THE FINA DIVING WORLD SERIES 2019
 
- The diver ranked first (1st) in each individual event, having completed at least three Grand Prix Events in 2018, will be invited to the FINA Diving World Series 2019.

- In the event that the first (1st) ranked diver has already received a direct qualification to the Diving World Series at the event designated in the Rules and Regulation of the Diving World Series, the place will be offered to the next ranked diver in that event.

- Should the first (1st) second (2nd) and third (3rd) ranked diver in an individual event be qualified to the Diving World Series there will be no further invitation made by FINA

- If a country has already 2 qualified divers at the designated event for the Diving World Series, then there will be no further Grand Prix qualification possible for that country.

- If two or more divers have the same number of ranking points (three best results), the diver will be selected, who has the highest overall Grand Prix Ranking points. If there is still a tie, the diver with the highest total score points (all legs attended) will be invited.

- The qualified divers of the Diving Grand Prix will receive no financial subsidy to compete at the Diving World Series, but are eligible for Local Prize Money and Overall Prize Money (if competing in all legs of the Diving World Series).

Men 3m

* best 3 results

        Total * Rostock Calgary Bolzano Madrid Kuala Lumpur Gold Coast Singapore
1 PENG Jianfeng People's Republic of China-CHN 103 0 38 32 33 0 0 0
2 HASLAM Ross Great Britain-GBR 98 34 28 36 0 0 0 0
2 WU Luxian People's Republic of China-CHN 98 33 27 0 0 0 32 33
4 GARCIA Nicolas Spain-ESP 95 0 0 29 35 0 0 31
5 JANDARD Alexis France-FRA 78 30 16 0 32 0 0 0
5 RZESZUTEK Andrzej Poland-POL 78 0 0 24 0 0 26 28
5 TOCCI Giovanni Italy-ITA 78 21 23 34 0 0 0 0
8 MELSA Juraj Croatia-CRO 77 23 0 0 23 31 0 0
9 LIU Chengming People's Republic of China-CHN 69 0 0 38 31 0 0 0
10 AREVALO ALCON Alberto Spain-ESP 67 17 0 26 0 0 0 24
10 MAI Peter Canada-CAN 67 0 0 31 36 0 0 0
10 OOI Tze Liang Malaysia-MAS 67 32 0 0 0 35 0 0
13 HERRERA Briadam United States of America-USA 66 31 0 35 0 0 0 0
14 BISCH Gwendal France-FRA 65 24 20 0 21 0 0 0
15 ABADIA GARCIA Adrian Spain-ESP 63 0 0 0 34 0 0 29
16 HASLAM Jack Great Britain-GBR 61 29 32 0 0 0 0 0
17 CAMPBELL Grayson United States of America-USA 60 0 0 30 30 0 0 0
17 LESIAK Kacper Poland-POL 60 0 0 0 0 0 28 32
19 CELAYA HERNANDEZ Juan Manuel Mexico-MEX 59 0 0 21 38 0 0 0
19 LEE Timothy Han Kuan Singapore- SGP 59 0 0 0 0 32 0 27
9 STEPINSKI Fabian Switzerland-SUI 59 19 17 23 0 0 0 0
22 MOLCHANOV Ilia Russian Federation-RUS 58 0 0 0 28 0 0 30
23 LEE Mark Han Ming Singapore- SGP 55 0 0 0 0 29 0 26
24 CHEW Yiwei Malaysia-MAS 50 0 0 25 25 0 0 0
24 TAVENER Frazer New Zealand-NZL 50 0 0 0 0 0 25 25
24 WOLFRAM Martin Germany-GER 50 25 25 0 0 0 0 0
27 BREZOVAC Hrvoje Croatia-CRO 44 11 0 0 0 33 0 0
28 OLIFERCHYK Stanislav Ukraine-UKR 42 16 26 0 0 0 0 0
28 RUDIGER Lars Germany-GER 42 0 0 15 0 0 27 0
30 HOMUTH Oliver Germany-GER 40 0 21 19 0 0 0 0
31 HAUSDING Patrick Germany-GER 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 IMBEAU-DULAC Francois Canada-CAN 36 0 36 0 0 0 0 0
32 OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir Mexico-MEX 36 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 CHAVEZ Kevin Australia-AUS 35 0 0 0 0 0 35 0
34 NAZIN Sergey Russian Federation-RUS 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
34 SHLEIKHER Nikita Russian Federation-RUS 35 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 TERAUCHI Ken Japan-JPN 35 0 35 0 0 0 0 0
34 VAN ETTEN Joey Netherlands-NED 35 9 0 0 26 0 0 0
39 CONNOR James Australia-AUS 34 0 34 0 0 0 0 0
40 BOUDIA David United States of America-USA 33 0 0 0 0 0 33 0
40 GAGNE Philippe Canada-CAN 33 0 33 0 0 0 0 0
40 MARSAGLIA Lorenzo Italy-ITA 33 0 0 33 0 0 0 0
43 KOSTOV Aleksandar Bulgaria-BUL 32 14 0 18 0 0 0 0
44 BELEVTSEV Aleksandr Russian Federation-RUS 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 0
44 DUTOIT Guillaume Switzerland-SUI 31 0 31 0 0 0 0 0
46 MCKAY Henry Canada-CAN 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
46 PUTEH Muhammad Syafiq Malaysia- MAS 30 0 0 0 0 30 0 0
46 SAKAI Sho Japan-JPN 30 0 30 0 0 0 0 0
49 DINGLEY Oliver Ireland-IRL 29 0 29 0 0 0 0 0
49 DUNCAN Greg United States of America-USA 29 0 0 0 29 0 0 0
49 POVZNER Victor Canada-CAN 29 0 0 0 0 0 29 0
52 WANG Zongyuan People's Republic of China-CHN 28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 WOODWARD Freddy Great Britain-GBR 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
54 DIEGO Rodrigo Mexico-MEX 27 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 NOVOSELOV Evgenii Russian Federation-RUS 27 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
54 QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael Puerto Rico-PUR 27 0 0 0 27 0 0 0
57 AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar Malaysia-MAS 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 FIELDING Jacob United States of America-USA 24 0 24 0 0 0 0 0
58 HOULDEN Jordan Great Britain-GBR 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0
58 INGLIS Joshua Canada-CAN 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
61 BRAMLEY Benjamin United States of America-USA 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 FAATZ Pascal Netherlands-NED 22 0 0 0 22 0 0 0
61 NEGLIA Donato Chile-CHI 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0
61 NOVOSELOV Viacheslav Russian Federation-RUS 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
65 NAUROZAU Yury Belarus-BLR 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 NIKOLAEV Nikita Russian Federation-RUS 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0
65 SANDELL Johan Sweden-SWE 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
68 CARTER Matthew Australia-AUS 19 0 19 0 0 0 0 0
68 MELIKIDZE Sandro Georgia-GEO 19 0 0 0 19 0 0 0
70 GARCIA BOISSER Nicolas Spain-ESP 18 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 JUNTTILA Juho Finland-FIN 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 0
70 MATTHEWS Jack United States of America-USA 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 0
73 ALI Saeed Qatar-QAT 17 0 0 0 17 0 0 0
73 NOAMAN Mohamed Egypt-EGY 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
75 HART Alexander Austria-AUT 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
75 LEI Wai Shing Macau, China-MAC 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 0
77 CHIARABINI Andrea Italy-ITA 15 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
77 HIO FONG Tang Macau, China-MAC 15 0 0 0 15 0 0 0
77 KALLUNKI Jouni Finland-FIN 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 ELBASTAWISY Mohamed Egypt-EGY 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
80 MONKHALID Mohammed Qatar-QAT 14 0 0 0 14 0 0 0
80 VAZQUEZ Emanuel Puerto Rico-PUR 14 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
83 CARLOS ESCALONA Carlos Escalona Cuba-CUB 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 0
83 LAPIN Egor Russian Federation-RUS 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 TKACHOU Mikita Belarus-BLR 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 VALDES ANIDO Arturo Cuba-CUB 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
87 CORREA Eric Puerto Rico-PUR 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
88 BAYANDURYAN Vartan Armenia-ARM 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women 3m

* best 3 results

        Total * Rostock Calgary Bolzano Madrid Kuala Lumpur Gold Coast Singapore
1 CHEN Yiwen People's Republic of China-CHN 112 36 38 38 35 0 0 0
2 HUANG Xiaohui People's Republic of China-CHN 110 38 36 36 33 0 35 35
3 KOLOI Alysha Australia-AUS 85 25 27 0 0 0 33 0
3 SKRZEK Kaja Poland-POL 85 0 0 30 0 0 27 28
5 SCHULTZ Brooke United States of America-USA 67 0 0 35 32 0 0 0
6 BLAGG Alicia Jane Great Britain-GBR 66 0 32 34 0 0 0 0
7 POLIAKOVA Mariia Russian Federation-RUS 64 0 33 0 0 0 31 0
8 JANSEN Inge Netherlands-NED 62 31 0 0 31 0 0 0
9 GIBSON Alison United States of America-USA 61 0 0 32 29 0 0 0
10 ANTOLINO Valeria Spain-ESP 60 0 0 0 30 0 0 30
11 CRYAN Clare Ireland-IRL 59 0 0 0 0 0 26 33
11 PALMER Krysta United States of America-USA 59 27 0 0 0 0 32 0
13 FOWLER Anne United States of America-USA 57 0 30 0 27 0 0 0
13 MCCOOL Ashley Canada-CAN 57 0 0 33 24 0 0 0
13 MEW JENSEN Scarlett Great Britain-GBR 57 29 28 0 0 0 0 0
16 ROSMAN Kate Australia-AUS 56 0 0 0 0 32 24 0
17 BODDINGTON Shaye New Zealand-NZL 54 0 0 0 0 0 25 29
18 SCULTI Carolina United States of America-USA 45 21 24 0 0 0 0 0
19 ABEL Jennifer Canada-CAN 35 0 35 0 0 0 0 0
19 MA Tong People's Republic of China-CHN 35 0 0 0 0 35 0 0
19 PUNZEL Tina Germany-GER 35 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 CHÁVEZ MUNOZ Arantxa Mexico-MEX 34 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 WARE Pamela Canada-CAN 34 0 34 0 0 0 0 0
24 BONG Kimberly Qian Ping Malaysia-MAS 33 0 0 0 0 33 0 0
24 HERNANDEZ MONZON Dolores Mexico-MEX 33 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 KLIUEVA Uliana Russian Federation-RUS 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
26 PYSMENSKA Anna Ukraine-UKR 32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 KER YING Ong Malaysia-MAS 31 0 0 0 0 31 0 0
28 KOROLEVA Vitaliia Russian Federation-RUS 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
28 NERO Daniella Sweden-SWE 31 0 0 31 0 0 0 0
28 SHEEHAN Georgia Australia-AUS 31 0 31 0 0 0 0 0
32 CHERNYKH Elena Russian Federation-RUS 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 VALLEE Mia Canada-CAN 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
34 BELIAEVA Ekaterina Russian Federation-RUS 29 0 0 0 0 0 29 0
34 BILOTTA Laura Italy-ITA 29 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
34 ROTHER Jana Lisa Germany-GER 29 0 29 0 0 0 0 0
37 BERTOCCHI Elena Italy-ITA 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
37 HEIMBERG Michelle Switzerland-SUI 28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 REEDY Lauren Patricia United States of America-USA 28 0 0 0 0 0 28 0
37 SINCLAIR Kayleigh Great Britain-GBR 28 0 0 0 28 0 0 0
41 DEWAN Mira Singapore-SGP 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
41 TUXEN Helle Norway-NOR 27 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
43 HENTSCHEL Lena Germany-GER 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 SHKLIAR Karina Russian Federation-RUS 26 0 0 0 26 0 0 0
43 STAWCZYNSKI Louisa Germany-GER 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 0
43 TUXEN Anne Vilde Norway-NOR 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
47 KALLGREN Frida Sweden-SWE 25 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
47 KANETO Rin Japan-JPN 25 0 0 0 25 0 0 0
47 SHELESTYUK Diana Ukraine-UKR 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0
50 KESAR Victoriya Ukraine-UKR 24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 ROSMAN Kate Australia-AUS 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
50 STEPANOVA Tatiana Russian Federation-RUS 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
53 GULLSTRAND Emma Sweden-SWE 23 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 KRAVTSOVA Valeriya Russian Federation-RUS 23 0 0 0 23 0 0 0
53 MIKAMI Sayaka Japan-JPN 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
56 CASADO SUELA Elisa Spain-ESP 22 0   0 22 0 0 0
56 GARCIA GOMEZ Arlenys Cuba-CUB 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0
56 HAFFETY Millie Great Britain-GBR 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 CHOI Sut Kuan Macau, China-MAC 21 0   0 21 0 0 0
59 NOGUERA Alibet Chile-CHI 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0
60 GIRDAUSKAITE Indre Marija Lithuania-LTU 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 MENG HIN Lei Macau, China-MAC 20 0   0 20 0 0 0
60 PRISIS RUIZ Prisis Ruiz Cuba-CUB 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
Men Platform

* best 3 results

        Total * Rostock Calgary Bolzano Madrid Kuala Lumpur Gold Coast Singapore
1 TAI Xiaohu People's Republic of China-CHN 109 36 0 38 35 0 0 0
2 BARBU Vladimir Italy-ITA 90 27 33 30 0 0 0 0
3 PLACIDI Mattia Italy-ITA 87 23 29 35 0 0 0 0
4 FRICKER Samuel Australia-AUS 84 20 0 0 0 31 33 0
5 SHLEIKHER Nikita Russian Federation-RUS 70 35 0 0 0 0 35 0
6 CHAN Jonathan Singapore-SGP 67 0 0 0 0 32 0 35
7 BARTHEL Timo Germany-GER 66 34 0 32 0 0 0 0
7 CORNISH Jacob United States of America-USA 66 0 0 36 30 0 0 0
9 NAZIN Sergey Russian Federation-RUS 63 31 0 0 0 0 0 32
9 PARADZIK Vinko Sweden-SWE 63 30 0 33 0 0 0 0
11 DIXON Matthew Great Britain-GBR 61 33 28 0 0 0 0 0
11 PITMAN Ethan Canada-CAN 61 0 32 0 29 0 0 0
13 LEE Matthew Great Britain-GBR 60 25 35 0 0 0 0 0
14 HUANG Bowen People's Republic of China-CHN 59 0 0 26 33 0 0 0
15 COOPER Zachary United States of America-USA 58 0 0 27 31 0 0 0
16 CORRIVEAU Gabriel Canada-CAN 51 24 0 0 27 0 0 0
17 FLORY Maxwell United States of America-USA 43 16 27 0 0 0 0 0
18 SZYMCZAK Lois France-FRA 39 17 22 0 0 0 0 0
19 DUAN Yu People's Republic of China-CHN 38 0 38 0 0 0 0 0
19 QIU Bo People's Republic of China-CHN 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 RIENDEAU Vincent Canada-CAN 36 0 36 0 0 0 0 0
22 YU Duan People's Republic of China-CHN 35 0 0 0 0 35 0 0
23 ROGAVA Sandro Russian Federation-RUS 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0
23 YAO Zelin People's Republic of China-CHN 34 0 34 0 0 0 0 0
25 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ German Saul Mexico-MEX 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
25 WANG Zewei People's Republic of China-CHN 33 0 0 0 0 33 0 0
27 HESLOP Aidan Great Britain-GBR 32 0 0 0 32 0 0 0
27 VILLARREAL TUDON Andrés Mexico-MEX 32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 BEDGGOOD Domonic Australia-AUS 31 0 31 0 0 0 0 0
29 RI Kwon Hyok Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
29 THOMSON Lucas Great Britain-GBR 31 0 0 31 0 0 0 0
32 IZMAILOV Roman Russian Federation-RUS 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
32 SOUZA FILHO Isaac Brazil-BRA 30 0 30 0 0 0 0 0
34 COURRIVEAU Alexandre Canada-CAN 29 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
34 GARCIA NAVARRO Ivan Mexico-MEX 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
34 SEREDA Oleksii Ukraine-UKR 29 29 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 CHEW Yiwei Malaysia-MAS 28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 FANDLER Florian Germany-GER 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 0
37 QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael Puerto Rico-PUR 28 0 0 0 28 0 0 0
40 BAYANDURYAN Vartan Armenia-ARM 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 KASIANOV Gleb Russian Federation-RUS 26 0 0 0 26 0 0 0
40 MURAKAMI Kazuki Japan-JPN 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 0
43 DRAGOMIR Aurelian Romania-ROU 25 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
43 PAZ GAMBOA Yusmandy Cuba-CUB 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0
43 TRUBIN Artem Russian Federation-RUS 25 0 0 0 25 0 0 0
46 GEZ Derin Switzerland-SUI 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
46 WERMELINGER Jan Marco Switzerland-SUI 24 0 24 0 0 0 0 0
48 RZEPKA Jordan United States of America-USA 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
48 SALEM Adham Egypt-EGY 23 0 0 23 0 0 0 0
50 HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir Armenia-ARM 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 BRAMLEY Benjamin United States of America-USA 21 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 VAZQUEZ Emanuel United States of America-USA 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0
53 GOSSELIN-PARADIS Laurent Canada-CAN 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 BERLIN REYES Kevin Mexico-MEX 18 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 BAROUSKI Artsiom Belarus-BLR 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 SCAPENS Brodie Australia-AUS 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 ISAEV Dimitar Bulgaria-BUL 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women Platform

* best 3 results

        Total * Rostock Calgary Bolzano Madrid Kuala Lumpur Gold Coast Singapore
1 KANETO Rin Japan-JPN 100 0 0 32 30 0 33 35
2 KURJO Maria Germany-GER 95 30 29 36 0 0 0 0
3 O'BRIEN Brittany Australia-AUS 92 0 30 0 0 0 31 31
4 VAN DUIJN Celine Netherlands-NED 88 29 28 0 31 0 0 0
5 TOULSON Lois Great Britain-GBR 71 35 36 0 0 0 0 0
6 XU Yijin People's Republic of China-CHN 68 33 0 0 0 35 0 0
7 JIAO Jingjing People's Republic of China-CHN 67 0 0 34 33 0 0 0
7 ZHANG Xiaotong People's Republic of China-CHN 67 0 0 38 29 0 0 0
9 BROMBERG Samantha United States of America-USA 66 0 0 31 35 0 0 0
10 NAJI Maissam France-FRA 64 19 19 0 26 0 0 0
11 MAGANA Amy United States of America-USA 62 0 0 30 32 0 0 0
12 DICK Elaena Canada-CAN 60 32 0 0 28 0 0 0
13 O'ROURKE Olivia Australia-AUS 52 22 0 0 0 0 0 30
14 LYSKUN Sofiia Ukraine-UKR 50 23 27 0 0 0 0 0
15 DAVENPORT Georgia Great Britain-GBR 47 20 0 0 27 0 0 0
15 LIULKO Valeriia Ukraine-UKR 47 24 23 0 0 0 0 0
17 MCAFEE Sophia United States of America-USA 46 28 18 0 0 0 0 0
17 SVANTESSON Isabelle Sweden-SWE 46 18 0 28 0 0 0 0
19 DUONG Kieu Trang Germany-GER 45 0 21 24 0 0 0 0
20 EK Ellen Sweden-SWE 44 17 0 27 0 0 0 0
21 LU Wei People's Republic of China-CHN 38 0 38 0 0 0 0 0
21 SI Yajie People's Republic of China-CHN 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 DEL ANGEL PENICHE Viviana Mexico-MEX 36 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 BIRCH Robyn Great Britain-GBR 35 0 35 0 0 0 0 0
24 BOYD Emily Australia-AUS 35 0 0 0 0 0 35 0
24 MCARTHUR Gemma Great Britain-GBR 35 0 0 35 0 0 0 0
27 WASSEN Elena Germany-GER 34 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 ZHU Yanxin People's Republic of China-CHN 34 0 34 0 0 0 0 0
29 BATKI Noemi Italy-ITA 33 0 0 33 0 0 0 0
29 HINGSTON Laura Australia-AUS 33 0 0 0 0 33 0 0
29 KEATING Annarose Australia-AUS 33 0 33 0 0 0 0 0
29 KIM Jong Gyong Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
33 BONG Kimberly Qian Ping Malaysia-MAS 32 0 0 0 0 32 0 0
33 MCKAY Caeli Canada-CAN 32 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
33 PAK Myong Ju Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
33 YOUNG Katrina United States of America-USA 32 0 0 0 0 0 32 0
37 AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela Mexico-MEX 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 FOSTER Lily Australia-AUS 31 0 0 0 0 31 0 0
37 TOTH Celina Canada-CAN 31 0 31 0 0 0 0 0
40 TUXEN Helle Norway-NOR 29 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
41 HAINS Nikita Australia-AUS 27 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 JODOIN DI MARIA Sarah Canada-CAN 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 OLIVEIRA Ingrid Brazil-BRA 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 0
42 TUXEN Anne Vilde Norway-NOR 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0
45 ARAI Matsuri Japan-JPN 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0
45 BOWER Ruby Great Britain-GBR 25 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
45 CASADO SUELA Elisa Spain-ESP 25 0 0 0 25 0 0 0
45 ROSENDAHL Olivia United States of America-USA 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 LEONG Sut In Macau, China-MAC 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0
49 MIKAMI Sayaka Japan-JPN 24 0 24 0 0 0 0 0
51 SELVANOVSKAIA Daria Russian Federation-RUS 23 0 0 23 0 0 0 0
52 GARCIA NAVARRO Tuti Cuba-CUB 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0
52 YOUSSRY Hager Egypt-EGY 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
54 BELOVA Valeriia Russian Federation-RUS 21 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 FERNANDEZ Mirielys Cuba-CUB 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
56 LIM Shen-Yan Freida Singapore-SGP 17 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
57 LENZ Daria United States of America-USA 16 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
58 KALONJI Alais France-FRA 15 0 15 0 0 0 0 0